Category: 
Sort by: 

Barkley, Melanie Principal
Aderholt, Graham Assistant Principal
Drummonds, Clifton Assistant Principal
O'Rear, LouAnn Counselor
Winter, Shana Learning Support Counselor

Adams, Roy Band Director
Bailey, Kim Language Arts
Bailey, Martin Science
Baker, Cindy Bookkeeper
Barkley, Melanie Principal
Barnes, Joyce Science
Baugh, Anne-Kathryn Special Education/Inclusion
Betts, Dana Language Arts
Crabtree, Kyle 8th History/Football/Baseball
Crawford, Valerie Art
Daniel, Melanie Physical Education/Volleyball Coach
Daws, Emilee 8th Grade Math/Cheer Coach
Deavers, Marshall Boys PE/Football/Boys Basketball
Downs, DayLee 7th Grade English
Frost, Sabrina Instructional Partner
Gates, Kimberly Engineering/Volleyball
Gudmundsson, Amanda 8th Grade World History,NYC/DC trip Sponsor
Hays, Vickie Math/Cheer Coach
Horn, Beth Science
Horn, Jim History/Football/Wrestling/Girls Soccer
Johnstone, Jenny Librarian/Media Specialist
Lawrence, Carla 7th/8th ELA
Malone, John Choir
Malone, Tammi 8th Grade Math
McEwen, Sherry 7th Grade Civics
Miller, Mary 7th Geography
Miller, Misty Receptionist
Montgomery, Regina ELL Teacher/ Girls Soccer Coach
Newton, Grace Math/Girls Basketball
O'Rear, LouAnn Counselor
Pressnell, Jim SAFE/Head Football Coach
Schnars, Leslie Special Education/Inclusion
Smothers, Shane WeightLifting PE
Stockman, Matt 8th Grade Physical Science/AMS Head Baseball Coach
Stockman, Nicole Math
Tominack, Anna Special Education Teacher
Watkins, Darius Career Tech/Boys Basketball & Soccer
Whitt, Jennifer 7th Language Arts/DestinationImagination
Winter, Shana Learning Support Counselor

Baker, Cindy Bookkeeper
Carter, Herbert Custodian
Crow, Tracy Registrar
Crutcher, Baker Custodian
Haynes, Shelia Custodian
Hodges, Lacey Cafeteria Manager
Jones, Sherry In School Suspension Aide
Knowles, Gail Instructional Assistant
Langford, catrina Nurse
Miller, Misty Receptionist
Orr, Delicia Cafeteria
Panella, Jennie
Reeves, Starr Cafeteria Cashier
Ridinger, Jean Cafeteria
Southers, Scott Custodian
Webster, Bobbie Cafeteria